ITF Grand Masters & Masters 7th to 9th degree around the world

7 th Degree  

       

ARGENTINA

Belintende

Alejandro  R.

   

ARGENTINA

Benzaquen

Abelardo

   

ARGENTINA

Coria

Jorge

   

ARGENTINA

Desiderio

Cristian  G.

   

ARGENTINA

Diaz

Eduardo

   

ARGENTINA

Eisen

Marcelo

   

ARGENTINA

Favaro

Eduardo

   

ARGENTINA

Fernandez

Roberto Joaquin

   

ARGENTINA

Geiser

Hector

   

ARGENTINA

Gomez de Olivera

Carlos

   

ARGENTINA

Gutierrez

Victor

   

ARGENTINA

Jager

Mariano

   

ARGENTINA

Leiva

Roberto

   

ARGENTINA

Mercado

Fausto

   

ARGENTINA

Mendez

Carlos

   

ARGENTINA

Mendez

Gabriel

   

ARGENTINA

Merodio

Adrian

   

ARGENTINA

Neves Mendes

Anibal

   

ARGENTINA

Paccot

Miguel

   

ARGENTINA

Pedrini

Marcelo

   

ARGENTINA

Pini

Fabian

   

ARGENTINA

Rivero

Jacinto  E.

   

ARGENTINA

Saez

Herman

   

ARGENTINA

Salvo

Carlos Alberto

   

ARGENTINA

Severino

Omar

   

ARGENTINA

Solis

Alcides

   

ARGENTINA

Villanueva

Edgardo

   

ARGENTINA

Aprigliano

Carlos

   

ARGENTINA

Arnaldo

Hernan J

   

ARGENTINA

Bianchi

Guillermo

   

ARGENTINA

Calderoni

Alejandro

   

ARGENTINA

Cejas

Luis

   

ARGENTINA

Composto

Carlos

   

ARGENTINA

Divano

Marcelo

   

ARGENTINA

Eirez

Enrique C

   

ARGENTINA

Esponda

Sergio

   

ARGENTINA

Fasan

Horacio

   

ARGENTINA

Gadea

Luis

   

ARGENTINA

Gonzalez

Eduardo

   

ARGENTINA

Martinoia

Luis Felipe

   

ARGENTINA

Mengoni

Hector

   

ARGENTINA

Piris

Carlos Alberto

   

ARGENTINA

Remedi

Ruben Oscar

   

ARGENTINA

Rodriguez

Marcelo

   

ARGENTINA

Rossel

Daniel

   

ARGENTINA

Salvo

Carlos Alberto

   

ARGENTINA

Soria

Jose Luis

   

ARGENTINA

Trio

Eduardo

   

ARGENTINA

Yerusalmi

Fernando

   

AUSTRALIA

Barbour

Peter

   

AUSTRALIA

Lai

Robert

   

AUSTRALIA

Low

Ming Tuck

   

BRAZIL

Santos

Djalma

   

BOSNIA

Nobilo

Toni

   

CANADA

Barker

Michael

   

CANADA

Lajeunesse

Richard

   

CANADA

Nguyen

Phil

   

CANADA

Saran

Sant

   

CANADA

Clair

Peter

   

CANADA

Lipscombe

Hal

   

CANADA

Ottesen

Kurt

   

CROATIA

Jereb

Slavko

   

ENGLAND

Anderson

Kim

   

ENGLAND

Denis

Thomas

   

ENGLAND

Denis

Russell

   

ENGLAND

Chesterman

Kenneth

   

ENGLAND

Hewlett

Martin

   

ENGLAND

Nicholls

Trevor

   

FINLAND

Lieke

Marko

   

FINLAND

Meyour

Thierry

   

GREECE

Adam

Ioannis

   

GREECE

Stoupas

Pantelis

   

GERMANY

Belnome

Salvatore

   

GERMANY

Goese

Roland

   

GERMANY

Keser

Sveto

   

GERMANY

Komorowsaki

Walter

   

GERMANY

Schimitz

Stefan

   

GERMANY

Triqui

Brahim

   

GERMANY

Wagner

Adalbert

   

GERMANY

Binzel

Ronald

   

GERMANY

Dorken

Christoph

   

GERMANY

Mitri

Gassem

   

HONG KONG

Tsoi

Tommy Wai Ming

   

HONG KONG

Yu

Alfred

   

IRELAND

Martin

Gerard

   

IRELAND

O´Rourke

Patrick

   

IRELAND

Wheatley

Kenneth

   

IRELAND

Barry

Pat

   

IRELAND

Delea

Paul

   

IRELAND

Donnelly

Terry

   

IRELAND

Forde

Timothy D.

   

ITALY

Cammarota

Ciro

   

ITALY

Cecconato

Giovanni

   

ITALY

Prebenda

Mario

   

ITALY

Ruzza

Gilberto

   

ITALY

Santaniello

Ernesto

   

ITALY

Iovane

Fabio

   

ITALY

Saccomanno

Orlando

   

ITALY

Chin

Claude

   

JAMAICA

Lue

Peter

   

LEBANON

Abousleiman

Gaby

   

MALAYSIA

Ridzwan

Abu Hassan

   

MALAYSIA

Chan

Kum Lan

   

MALAYSIA

Cheah

Gaik Wooi

   

MALAYSIA

Chew

Teck Seong

   

MALAYSIA

Khso

Mohd Azwan

   

MALAYSIA

Teoh

Ally

   

NETHERLANDS

Van de Heuvel

Coos

   

NETHERLANDS

Tapilatu, Wijand

Wijand

   

NEW ZEALAND

Bhana

Mahesh

   

NEW ZEALAND

Rimmer

James

   

NEW ZEALAND

Pellow

Stephen

   

NICARAGUA

Webster

Roberto

   

NORWAY

Nicolaisen

Ray

   

NORWAY

Betele

Hallgeir

   

NORWAY

Edvardsen

Snorre

   

NORWAY

Larsen

Odd Arne

   

POLAND

Bujak

Zbigniew

   

POLAND

Gutkowski

Janusz

   

POLAND

Jedut

Jerzy

   

POLAND

Loboda

Tadeusz

   

POLAND

Zdanuczyk

Wojciech

   

RUSSIA

Tsilfidis

Lazaros

   

SCOTLAND

Dosoo

George

   

SCOTLAND

Dunbar

Alexander

   

SCOTLAND

Hutton

Mark

   

SCOTLAND

Thompson

Michael

   

SCOTLAND

Campins

Jamie

   

SCOTLAND

McNairn

David

   

SPAIN

Ferrando

Juan

   

SPAIN

Viudes

Jose Ramon

   

SPAIN

Gonzalez

Alberto

   

SPAIN

Mugica

Javier

   

SWEDEN

Dydiszko

Swavek

   

UKRAINE

Petrovskiy

Oleg

   

USA

Affatigato

Vincent

   

USA

Cancelliere

Marcello

   

USA

Cancelliere

Mario

   

USA

Carrera

Rodolfo

   

USA

Karstadt

David

   

USA

Marchi

Claudio

   

USA

Primm

Franklin

   

USA

Brown

Gerhard G.

   

USA

Burkhart

Dale L

   

USA

De Baca

Paul C.

   

USA

Kerner

Donald

   

USA

Lang

Walter L

   

USA

Maestas

J. Ronald

   

USA

Mai

Viet Jung

   

USA

Martin

Stanley

   

USA

Martinez

William

   

USA

Meek

Gary W

   

USA

Neidig

Robert M

   

USA

Nguyen

Cong Tuan

   

USA

Nguyen

Quoc Lam

   

USA

Reyes

Louis A

   

UZBEKISTAN

Han

Gennadi

   

VIETNAM

Steckiewicz

Mariusz

   
         

8 th Degree  

       

Country

Last Name

Name

   
         

ARGENTINA

Condomi

Jorge

   

ARGENTINA

Desiderio

Adrian

   

ARGENTINA

Franzotti

Marcelo

   

ARGENTINA

Katz

Alberto

   

ARGENTINA

Marchini

Ruben

   

ARGENTINA

Quadro

Alejandro

   

ARGENTINA

Rogers

Jorge

   

ARGENTINA

Spittle

Edgar

   

ARGENTINA

Carabajal

Armando

   

ARGENTINA

Carabajal

Jorge

   

ARGENTINA

Lorefice

Carlos

   

ARGENTINA

Merodio

Omar Gustavo

   

ARGENTINA

Samara

Rodolfo S.

   

ARGENTINA

Vatrano

Marcelo

   

ARGENTINA

Villegas

Armando

   

ARGENTINA

Zorzon

Azucena

   

AUSTRALIA

Daher

Michael

   

BELGIUM

Vanberghen

Frank

   

BRAZIL

Sanchez

Raul

   

CANADA

Laquerre

Pierre

   

CANADA

Norman

Clinton G.P

   

CANADA

Downey

Scott

   

COLOMBIA

Camelo

Gonzalo

   

ENGLAND

Nardizzi

Donato

   

ENGLAND

Gayle

Raymond

   

GERMANY

Weiler

Paul

   

GERMANY

Wintzer

Christa

   

GERMANY

Vones

Harry

   

GREECE

Gialamas

Panagiotis

   

HONDURAS

Bonilla

Raul

   

HUNGARY

Harmat

Laszlo

   

IRELAND

Douglas

Val

   

IRELAND

O´Toole

Brendan

   

ITALY

Caiazzo

Carmine

   

NETHERLANDS

Tijn-A-Toon

James

   

NETHERLANDS

Van de Mortel

Willy

   

NEW ZEALAND

Rounthwaite

Graeme

   

NEW ZEALAND

Davidson

Evan R.

   

NEW ZEALAND

McPhail

Paul

   

NORWAY

Andresen

Per

   

NORWAY

Garnaes

Per Christian

   

SCOTLAND

Sutherland

Sheena

   

SCOTLAND

Wallace

Gordon

   

USA

Akard

Freddie  C.

   

USA

Candelario

Pedro

   

USA

Del Cid

Roberto

   

USA

Mitchell

Richard  L.

   

USA

Nunez

Fabian

   

USA

Suarez

Ruben

   

USA

Thibado

Peter  D.

   

USA

Ramirez

Carlos

   

USA

Huntington

Dan

   

USA

Sereff

Renee

   
         

9th Degree -Grand Masters

       

Country

Surname

Name

   
         

ARGENTINA

Marano

Hector Oscar

   

ARGENTINA

Ramisch

Guillermo

   

ARGENTINA

Trajtenberg

Pablo

   

ARGENTINA

Grispino

Armando

   

ENGLAND

Ellis

Orello

   

GERMANY

Becking

Rolf

   

GERMANY

Ung

Kim Lan

   

ITALY

Bos

Willem Jacob

   

PARAGUAY

Dacak

Javier

   

SCOTLAND

MacCallum

Thomas

   

USA

Van Binh

Nguyen

   

USA

Sereff

Charles

   

USA

Dang

Duc Huy

   
       

  • Usuarios