2009 - PROMOTIONS 4th - 6th DEGREE
Year 2009
Country Name Surname ITF Degree Number
Australia Moustapha El Sheik AU-6-15
  Gerard Kelly AU-4-68
Argentina Javier Acuña AR-4-647
  Eric Alva AR-4-649
  Miguel Avellaneda AR-6-125
  Roberto Ricardo Benavidez AR-4-657
  Jerónimo Caira AR-4-651
  Ariel Campos Tula AR-4-663
  Sebastian Campos Tula AR-4-662
  Daniel Ceballos AR-6-127
  Martin Echarren AR-4-655
  Liliana Falcon AR-4-665
  Ariel Farias AR-5-263
  Jorge Ferreyra AR-4-644
  Pablo Ferreyra AR-4-666
  Sergio Ferré AR-4-654
  Diego Foglia AR-4-656
  Jose Garcia AR-6-129
  Cristóbal González AR-5-264
  Edgardo Lopez AR-4-664
  Wimer Matias AR-4-648
  Gustavo Mino AR-5-265
  Martin Neyrot AR-4-667
  Humberto Paredes AR-4-646
  Sebastian Pinto AR-5-257
  Soria Rafael AR-5-261
  Felix Rejas AR-5-260
  Hector Richards AR-4-652
  Jose Luis Rodriguez AR-4-658
  Marcelo Romeu AR-6-128
  Fernando Omar Tapia AR-5-259
  Alfredo Ybañez AR-5-262
  Laura Abasolo AR-4-631
  Juan Allegrina AR-4-629
  Juan Alvarez AR-6-120
  Alberto Arredondo AR-4-627
  Oscar Banegas AR-4-635
  Eduardo Barile AR-6-119
  Ezequiel Barral AR-4-613
  Marcelo Behar AR-4-639
  Nicolas Carballo AR-4-626
  Raul Correa AR-4-607
  Silvana Costa AR-4-615
  Arriola Cristian AR-4-602
  Angel Esparsa AR-6-115
  Jorge Fasulo AR-4-605
  Fabián Favaro AR-5-240
  Eitán Feld AR-4-623
  Rita Ferrari AR-4-624
  Diego Fiege AR-5-256
  Fabian Garcia AR-5-252
  Gabriel Goio AR-6-118
  Antonio Gomez AR-5-239
  Antonio Gonzalez AR-4-609
  Federico Gutierrez AR-4-617
  Martin Gutierrez AR-5-249
  Luis Lo Curto AR-4-619
  Ricardo Lobo AR-5-247
  Hector Lopez AR-6-122
  Hugo Lopez AR-6-121
  Eduardo Losada AR-4-614
  Maria Lujan AR-4-621
  Luis Maestre AR-5-242
  Lorena Valeria Maldonado AR-4-601
  Florencia Manifesto AR-4-634
  Marcelo Marcos AR-4-603
  Alejandro Marseglia AR-5-241
  Juan Martinez AR-4-622
  Juan Martinez AR-4-632
  Petronella Maximiliano AR-5-253
  Osvaldo Mazza AR-4-612
  Tomas Mendes AR-5-254
  Domingo Minicucci AR-6-117
  Matias Moretti AR-4-606
  Romina Noya AR-4-610
  Fernando Paris AR-5-246
  Julio Penayo AR-6-124
  Juan Pineda AR-4-608
  Sebastian Pinto AR-5-257
  Mario Pintos AR-6-123
  Cristian Quevedo AR-4-620
  Elbio Ramos AR-4-618
  Andrea Reyes AR-5-243
  Martin Rodriguez AR-5-250
  Francisco Romano AR-5-238
  Adrian Romero AR-4-604
  Jose Luis Saez AR-4-616
  Jorge Santoro AR-4-628
  Alejandro Sarapura AR-5-255
  Martin Sassone AR-4-633
  Omar Tonello AR-4-630
  Carlos Vallejos AR-4-611
  Maria Eugenia Vila AR-4-625
  Myrian Zarate AR-6-116
Belgium Patrick Crevecoeur B-4-10
  Emmanuel Fantacci B-5-5
  aymond Fantacci B-4-9
  Pascal Raeijmaekers B-4-11
  Eddy Van Damme B-5-4
  Wim Vermeir B-4-12
Bulgaria Kostadin Ivanov BU-4-16
Canada Johnny Ahmed C-5-79
  Claudia Bedard C-4-229
  Michael Blom C-4-223
  Allyssa Duck C-5-81
  Brett Gnenz C-4-222
  David Hiltz C-6-27
  Jonathan Kelly C-4-230
  Chris Law C-5-78
  Pierre Lebrun C-6-29
  James Ripley C-4-227
  Paul Snow C-4-228
  Rock Soucy C-6-28
  Alexandra Vrzal C-4-231
  Michael Blom C-4-223
  Brett Gnenz C-4-222
China Yong Han CH-4-11
  Kan Li CH-4-10
Czech Vladimír Machota CZ-6-1
Colombia Martha Anzola CO-5-15
  Nelson Gomez CO-5-16
  Daniel Hernández Osorio CO-4-26
  Froylan Quiroga CO-5-17
Dominican Republic Norberto Taveras DO-5-1
El Salvador Joaquin Rivas ES-4-9
Ethiopia Wogayehu Behailu ET-5-1
  Mulualem Deraea ET-4-6
  Yosef Geleta ET-4-7
  Mesele Wodajo ET-4-5
Finland Jori Aaltonen Fl-5-10
  Michael Holler Fl-5-11
  Lasse Kuusisto Fl-4-21
  Jari Lahtinen Fl-4-20
  Pekka Varis Fl-4-19
Germany Thomas Berg G-4-117
  Patricia Blätz G-4-116
  Ernst Claassen G-6-26
  Ronny Denks G-5-41
  Sükrü Kaya G-4-112
  Eike Pütz G-4-115
  Peter Steinberg G-4-114
  Evi Wagner G-4-113
  Markus Waibel G-4-110
  Oliver Werner G-4-111
Great Britain Nicholas Bale GB-6-43
  Piotr Capaja GB-4-200
  Roman Chirtoca GB-5-82
  Roman Chirtoca GB-5-82
  Faye Farthing GB-4-204
  Marc Fitzsimons GB-4-209
  Matt Gibb GB-4-202
  Charles McDonald GB-5-85
  Brian McGowan GB-4-207
  David Murphy GB-6-42
  Tom Nicholson GB-4-211
  Paul Palcic GB-6-44
  Garry Shaw GB-5-86
  Luke Thompson GB-4-201
  Jacqueline Timoney GB-4-208
  Patrick Timoney GB-4-206
Greece Kalina Tzanova GR-4-65
Guatemala Walter Garcia GM-4-6
Hong Kong Wai-ki Cheng HK-5-6
  Chung-keung Chung HK-5-5
  Wai-hung Chan HK-5-7
Honduras Abel Tábora HD-4-8
Hungary Csaba Békássy HU-4-22
  György Hartner HU-4-23
  Csaba Szabó HU-4-24
  Gábor Szalay HU-5-7
Indonesia Phui Hung Gunawan INDO-5-1
Ireland Brian Behan IRE-4-64
  Adrian Byrne IRE-5-35
  Una Byrne IRE-4-61
  Stephen Cooley IRE-6-16
  Brian Coughlan IRE-5-39
  Ann Curran IRE-4-62
  Kevin Kinsella IRE-5-36
  Alan McDonagh IRE-4-63
  Jamie Rigney IRE-5-38
  Stephen Ryan IRE-5-37
Israel Leonardo Oros Duek IS-5-3
  Dan Roth IS-5-2
Italy Vincenzo Ambrosino I-4-85
  Davis Biacco I-4-86
  Ivan Buga I-4-90
  Stefano Caputo I-4-92
  Ari Caushi I-5-35
  Alessandro Cavidossi I-6-16
  Alberto Coi I-4-87
  Paolo Gentile I-5-34
  Paolo Giannerini I-6-15
  Luca Maragoni I-6-14
  Stefano Minotti I-6-13
  Pasquale Moscato I-5-36
  Vincenzo Pettinato I-4-89
  Donato Rima I-4-91
  Sergio Sergi I-6-18
  Riccardo Sozzi I-4-88
Japan Sungbong Lee JP-4-12
  Tomoaki Shimizu JP-4-13
  Taizo Sugaya JP-4-11
Kazakhstan Parviz Mamedov KA-5-1
Korea Ki Tae Kim K-4-2
Moldova Artiom Grisco MOL-4-21
  Tudor Pletea MOL-5-5
  Ion Postu MOL-5-6
Netherlands Patrick Den Hoed H-4-44
  Machiel Rombout H-6-6
  Richard Sie H-4-45
  Stephen Tapilatu H-5-20
Norway Erwin Ayala-bonilla NO-4-32
  Bengt Nilsen NO-5-12
  Ove Glenjen NO-4-33
  Frode Steindal NO-4-34
Paraguay Fernando Arrua PA-4-22
  Carlos Benitez PA-6-3
  Gustavo Benitez PA-4-21
  Marcelo Cataldo PA-5-8
  Abdel Lamarque PA-6-4
  Elva Medina PA-4-20
  Ramón Rojas PA-4-23
Peru Andres Penavazquez PE-5-1
Philippines J. Antonio Sta. Ana PH-4-2
Poland Adam Alenowicz PO-6-7
  Robert Dmitruk PO-5-24
  Robert Jasinski PO-5-25
  Slawomir Kamola PO-4-58
  Krzysztof Ksiazek PO-5-26
  Zbigniew Semp PO-6-8
  Jacek Wachala PO-5-27
Puerto Rico Luís Gato-Gato PR-6-2
Romania Ciprian Banea ROU-4-8
  Alexandru Muresan ROU-6-2
  Monica Goron ROU-4-10
Russia Sergey Bordyug RU-4-95
  Petr Briynkovskiy RU-4-93
  Oleg Denisov RU-4-94
  Yury Kudashov RU-5-33
  Vladimir Lee RU-5-34
  Vitaly Li RU-4-96
  Igor Mareev RU-4-91
  Oleg Novomlinov RU-6-32
  Oleg Suslin RU-4-92
  Viatcheslav Suslin RU-5-32
Slovenia Jan Čreslovnik SLN-5-4
  Vahid Drapič SLN-5-5
Spain John Mckissock S-6-3
  Miguel A. Bogas S-4-32
  Ana Maria Caceres S-5-12
  Pastor Carracedo S-5-13
Sweden Arto Ala-Häivälä SW-4-20
  Patrik Carlström SW-4-21
  Petra Dydiszko SW-4-19
  Håkan Hansson SW-6-6
  Daniel Salomonsson SW-4-22
Switzerland Jorge Zuger SZ-6-1
Uruguay Rubens Morales UR-4-8
  Gabriel Colina UR-4-7
USA Sungeeta Agrawal A-4-485
  Alvin Bernard A-6-98
  Daniela Ebersberg-Hogle A-4-486
  Jeremy Kempka A-6-107
  Jacklyn Nguyen A-5-219
  Ray Nunez A-6-103
  Carlos Resende A-4-482
  Scott Reynolds A-4-483
  Rupert Shrouder A-4-484
  Lee Van Binh A-5-220
  Stephen Cross A-5-213
  Charles Foley A-5-218
  Juan Garcia A-4-479
  Calvin Hendrick A-4-481
  Rafael Herrera A-4-461
  Russell Jones A-6-105
  Vivian Ly A-4-477
  Joseph Maglio A-4-455
  Gustavo Naranjo A-6-101
  Ray Nunez A-6-103
  William Perlaza A-6-100
  Pamela Powers-Devine A-6-106
  Kenneth Rattet A-6-99
  Wainsworth White A-4-459
  Travis Young A-6-104
Uzbekistan Anvarjon Mavlanov UZ-4-26
  Konstantin Climov UZ-4-25
Vietnam Van-Quac Chau V-6-75
  Cong-Tien Dinh V-4-83
  The-Kha Ha V-4-87
  Anh-Dung Huynh V-4-72
  Dac-Loc Huynh V-4-71
  Thanh-Hong Huynh V-6-63
  Thi-Lien Huynh V-4-78
  Thanh-Dat Lam V-4-88
  Minh-Chanh Le V-6-57
  Van-Rum Luong V-4-86
  Anh-Huy Ly V-4-89
  Chin Nguyen V-4-80
  Hong-Hoang Nguyen V-5-61
  Minh-Phong Nguyen V-4-81
  Thanh-An Nguyen V-5-68
  Thanh-Phu Nguyen V-6-64
  Tiem Nguyen V-6-74
  Van-Hien Nguyen V-4-79
  Van-Thanh Nguyen V-4-84
  Xung Pham V-6-69
  Anh-Dung Phan V-6-67
  Vu-Quan Phan V-5-64
  Thanh-Binh Thai V-4-82
  Thanh-Tam Thieu V-4-75
  Van-Liem Truong V-6-56
  Long-Hop Vo V-4-85
Author:
Date: 2009-06-13 11:14:00
Times it has been read:: 3231
  • Usuarios