2008 - PROMOTIONS 4th - 6th DEGREE
Year 2008
Country Name Surname ITF Degree Number
Argentina Raúl Esquel AR-6-114
  Pablo Campos AR-6-113
  Antonio Pérez AR-5-237
  Juan Aquino AR-4-584
  Luís Mendoza AR-4-586
  Pablo Lorenzón AR-4-595
  Elías Rodríguez AR-4-593
  Javier Lena AR-4-594
  Sergio Martínez AR-4-596
  Agustín Grondona AR-4-588
  Claudio Berzzotti AR-4-599
  Andrés Bergalo AR-4-600
Australia Steven Weston AU-6-14
  Michael McPherson AU-4-63
  Michael Nguyen AU-4-64
  Carlie Dann AU-4-65
  Jodi Stanton AU-4-67
Austria Elmar Kickingereder AUS-5-2
  René Walter AUS-5-3
Brazil Alexandre Dambisqui BZ-4-18
  Mara Galbiati BZ-4-19
Canada Godbout Vincent C-6-26
  Dave Gaboury C-5-76
  Gino St-Laurent C-5-77
  William Stoerig C-4-208
  Sonya Howes C-4-211
  Jeff Sandford C-4-212
  Wayne Pinsent C-4-213
  Paul Burke C-4-214
  Alain Leblanc C-4-217
  Karl Beauchamp C-4-215
  Isabelle Bond C-4-216
  Jeremy Gaudet C-4-218
  Frederic Nguyen C-4-219
  Jean-Francois Filion C-4-220
Finland Janne Ahonen FL-4-17
  Veli-Matti Manninen FL-4-18
Germany Gassem Mitri G-6-25
  Hans Strecker G-5-37
  Guido Blätz G-5-38
  Sascha Baae G-5-39
  Texus Hutchinson G-5-40
  Benedikt Malecki G-4-100
  Gerhard Will G-4-101
  Sirko Krause G-4-102
  Fatih Demir G-4-105
  Bernd Hellendahl G-4-106
  Marcel Meinecke G-4-107
  Christian Vinck G-4-108
  Gunter Wilbert G-4-109
Great Britain Martin Hewlett GB-6-38
  Kenneth Chesterman GB-6-39
  Graham Patterson GB-6-40
  Anthony Mckenna GB-6-41
  John McIlvaney GB-5-78
  Paul Jermyn GB-5-79
  Mark Boydell GB-4-188
  Myles Macrae GB-4-189
  Suzanne Main GB-4-187
  Adrian London GB-4-184
  Jeff Warren GB-4-185
  Ian Rigg GB-4-186
  David Charlton GB-4-190
  Rowland Adelagun GB-4-192
  Patricia Gray GB-4-193
  John Smith GB-4-194
  John Taylor GB-4-191
  Neil Ernest GB-4-195
  Norton Botterfield GB-4-196
  Katy Ellis GB-4-199
  Howard Mayes GB-4-197
  Andie Adolph GB-4-198
Greece Anastasia Manavaki GR-5-85
Honduras Abel Tabora HD-6-4
  Oscar Perez HD-6-5
Ireland Paul Delea IRE-6-14
  Fiona Gallagher-Payet IRE-5-31
  Niall Jones IRE-5-32
  David Condon IRE-5-33
  Cormac Llewellyn IRE-5-34
  Darren Smith IRE-4-56
  Hong Keet Looi IRE-4-57
  Tony MacDonagh IRE-4-58
  Wayne Delea IRE-4-59
  Peter Crosbie IRE-4-60
Italy Orlando Saccomanno I-6-11
  Fabio Iovane I-6-12
  Graziano Bucci I-4-79
  Daniele Bernardeschi I-4-80
  Roberto D´Andrea I-4-81
  Daniele Luconi I-4-82
  Francesco Picchi I-4-83
Japan Seong-deok Kim JP-6-5
Kazakhstan Serik Makenov KA-4-17
Kirgyzstan Eduard Hegai KYR-5-4
  Azamat Mambetaliev KYR-4-10
Netherlands Martijn Lindeboom H-5-19
New Zealand Andrew Salton NZ-6-7
  Peter Graham NZ-5-20
  Kane Raukura NZ-5-21
  Christine Young NZ-5-22
  Sandi Galpin NZ-4-47
  John Matsuoka NZ-4-48
  George Konia NZ-4-49
  Thu Thach NZ-4-50
  Rene Kunz NZ-4-51
  Ian Walton NZ-4-52
Norway Bengt Nilsen NO-5-12
  Sturle Halleraker NO-4-28
  Ole Hosen NO-4-29
  Roy Rolstad NO-4-30
  Roger Stokke NO-4-31
Poland Wojciech Zdanuczyk PO-6-5
  Jacek Luniewski PO-6-6
  Robert Rusiniak PO-5-20
  Marek Marzec PO-5-21
  Jacek Radwański PO-5-22
Puerto Rico Saúl Pacheco PR-4-22
Romania Marius Oltean ROU-6-2
Russia Yuriy Gromov RU-5-30
  Maxim Kim RU-5-31
  Vladimir Golota RU-4-90
Spain Sandra Revelles S-4-28
  David Atencia S-4-29
  Paco Ferrando S-4-30
Sweden Niklas Enander SW-5-9
  Mimmi Oskarsson SW-5-10
  Robert Andersson SW-5-11
  Mikael Birgerson SW-5-12
Ukraine Stanislav Jerebnov UKR-4-28
USA Lance Ford A-6-102
  Miguel Montero, jr. A-5-214
  Mark Parisi A-5-215
  Joan Payton A-5-217
  Nigel Mundy A-4-471
  Victor Sinansky A-4-472
  Bryce Hogle A-4-473
  Kristina Hesselbrock A-4-474
Uzbekistan Komil Abdullaev UZ-5-4
  Temur Utemuratov UZ-4-19
  Suhrob Asomutdinov UZ-4-20
  Stanislav Mun UZ-4-21
  Oleg Borisov UZ-4-23
  Abdulahat Umarov UZ-4-28
  Botir Bakhadirov UZ-4-22
  Nikolay Golishnikov UZ-4-24
Author:
Date: 2008-06-13 11:13:00
Times it has been read:: 5792
  • Usuarios