X Campeonato Mundial de juveniles de Taekwon-Do ITF - 2009

26-29.11.2009 Mar del Plata, Argentina


pattern female pattern male
I Dan I Dan
1 Worbs Vanessa, Germany 1 Vazquez Marcelo, Argentina
2 Desautels Anne-Sophie, Canada 2 Boyd Phillipe, Canada
3 Phillipa Henry, New Zealand 3 Panelli Massimiliano, Italy
3 Altinier Evelin, Argentina 3 Russo Michele, Italy
 
II Dan II Dan
1 Martinez Evelin, Argentina 1 Sean O´Neil, Canada
2 Kiviranta Tiia, Finland 2 Salas Gustavo, USA
3 Mc Cagh Louise, Ireland 3 Stuchbery Taylor, USA
3 Suarez Stephanie 3 Coppola Matteo, Italy
 
III Dan III Dan
1 Vitale Gianina, Argentina 1 Hanna Jeremy, New Zealand
2 Kim Vladlena, Russia 2 Carlos Julio, USA
3 Coria Johanna, Argentina 3 Naranjo Martin, Chile
3 Scheffel Viviane, Germany 3 Rosales Federico, Argentina

sparring female sparring male
to 45 kg to 52 kg
1 Suarez Stephanie, USA 1 Ramirez Ulices, Argentina
2 Timmer Kara, New Zealand 2 Gutierrez Matias, Argentina
3 Tevez Mariela, Argentina 3 Sidor Adrian, Poland
3 Pinheiro Luana, Brasil 3 Popa Cristian, Romania
 
to 50 kg to 58 kg
1 Altinier Evelin, Argentina 1 Carlos Julio, USA
2 Capaja Marcela, England 2 Rydz Tomasz, Poland
3 Przytuła Paulina, Poland 3 Hahn Matt, USA
3 Kiviranta Tiia, Finland 3 Sinjur Andrej, Slovenia
 
to 55 kg to 63 kg
1 Dąbrowska Anna, Poland 1 Fitzgibbon Dylan, Ireland
2 Mc Cagh Louise, Ireland 2 Douidi Karim, Germany
3 Cabeza Ayelen, Argentina 3 Encina Marcos, Paragwaj
3 Worbs Vanessa, Germany 3 Gazvoda Nejc, Slovenia
 
to 60 kg to 70 kg
1 Martinez Evelin, Argentina 1 Blanusa Nejc, Slovenia
2 Grzywaczewska Ilona, Poland 2 Jeremy Hanna, New Zealand
3 Blouin Carol-Ann, Canada 3 Romero Alejandro, Argentina
3 Meleisea Courtney, New Zealand 3 Olkiewicz Piotr , Poland
 
over 60 kg over 70 kg
1 Turnes Daiana, Argentina 1 Messineo Davide, Italy
2 Fjeseth Kristine, Norwegia 2 Marin Fernando, Argentina
3 Juzyszyn Amelia , Poland 3 Zinker Alexander, Germany
3 Miranda Seifert, Canada 3 Mączka Michał, Poland

special techniques female special techniques male
  individual
  1 Adolfs Colin, Germany
  2 Tahau Armai, New Zealand
  3 Black Shane, New Zealand
   

power test female power test male
individual individual
1 Scheffel Viviane, Germany 1 Madden Stuart, New Zealand
2 Leong Kristy, New Zealand 2 Jestrimski James, Australia
3 Yates Anna, New Zealand 3 Da Silva Morgan, England
3 Mc Cagh Louise, Ireland 3 Mączka Michał, Poland


auteur:
date de: 2009-06-12 18:00:00
Nombre de lectures: 2994
  • Usuarios